IX GP LUBELSZCZYZNY
KROKODYL
O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY WŁODAWA
OKUNINKA 21.07.2019

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS SESJA 1SESJA 2SESJA 3SESJA 4WYNIK %PKL
126Tomasz Pawluk
Andrzej Kokoryka
5.0
11.0
LU
LU
02533
02495
 
 
57.4569.0064.0058.0062.1132
231Janusz Wesołowski
Józef Małysz
13.0
7.0
PK
LU
07722
08986
 
S
52.5052.5070.5066.5060.5026
321Jacek Baka
Andrzej Kozak
11.0
12.0
LU
LU
02462
02502
S
S
70.2038.5055.5074.5059.6721
427Jarosław Kaczorowski
Michał Świdziński
12.0
5.0
LU
LU
02489
07937
S
 
36.1554.5062.5069.5055.6616
519Ryszard Maciąg
Krzysztof Warzocha
5.0
12.0
LU
LU
02517
03006
N
 
52.7053.5052.5060.5054.8010
624Wojciech Okuniewski
Piotr Waniurski
3.0
12.0
LU
MP
15414
07940
J
 
57.9550.0052.5057.0054.367
714Marek Michalczyk
Eligiusz Wojakowski
3.0
2.0
LU
LU
11089
08041
 
 
62.9044.0066.0044.0054.236
822Jakub Jagodziński
Bartosz Matras
5.0
7.0
LU
LU
11834
02519
 
 
51.8057.0060.5045.0053.575
918Paweł Zaleski
Marek Zaleski
4.0
3.0
LU
LU
02572
02571
 
 
46.4045.0063.0057.5052.984
1020Elżbieta Waniurska
Grzegorz Kułak
7.0
13.0
LU
LU
07939
02507
K
 
52.3566.5036.0057.0052.963
1128Piotr Zawiślak
Gabriel Szarafin
5.0
5.0
LU
LU
08043
07991
 
S
52.9042.0045.0066.0051.482
1215Jan Wawryniuk
Krzysztof Chabrowski
4.0
4.0
LU
LU
07995
02470
S
S
62.4031.5058.0052.0050.981
1330Andrzej Potrzyszcz
Andrzej Madej
7.0
2.0
LU
LU
08026
08019
S
S
41.1051.5064.0046.5050.771
1432Zbigniew Hałaczkiewicz
Lech Adach
5.0
5.0
LU
LU
07158
10687
S
N
56.5045.0046.0050.0049.381
1517Piotr Frankowski
Zdzisław Herbut
4.0
5.0
LU
LU
10709
07965
 
 
67.1559.5043.5026.5049.161
1633Maciej Kunka
Stanisław Matusz
3.0
5.0
LU
LU
06737
07976
 
S
55.2549.5033.5050.0047.061
1716Witold Grochulski
Tadeusz Denisiuk
5.0
4.0
LU
LU
08253
10713
S
S
50.5551.5048.5035.0046.391
1813Zbigniew Dmitruk
Grzegorz Kizeweter
7.0
5.0
LU
LU
02474
02494
S
S
40.5064.0041.5039.5046.371
1923Marek Atalski
Tomasz Raczkiewicz
13.0
12.0
LU
LU
02460
02976
 
 
51.9545.0037.5049.0045.861
2025Wiesław Teresiński
Wacław Niedabylski
5.0
2.5
LU
LU
07994
10159
N
N
43.5046.5054.5038.0045.631
2111Ireneusz Grabowski
Grzegorz Krawczyk
0.0
2.0
LU
LU
19550
14685
 
 
35.3040.5038.5048.0040.581
2229Antoni Mudrecki
Krystyna Dietrych
0.0
0.0
LU
LU
 
19116
 
KN
40.7551.0031.0034.0039.191
2312Jan Niedzielski
Dariusz Bebko
3.0
1.5
LU
MA
14852
14699
S
 
29.7552.0035.5036.0038.311